Home / Explore / Catherine Bach

Catherine Bach

American Actress

Full Name Catherine Bach
Other Name Catherine Bachman
Gender Female
Occupation Actress
Date of Birth 01-March-1954 (72 years)
Birth Year 1954
Birth Location Warren, Ohio, United States

Bernard Bachman

Father

Norma Jean Kucera Verdugo

Mother

Philip Bachman

Sibling

Laura Esmeralda Lopez

Daughter

Sophia Isabella Lopez

Daughter

Peter Lopez ​ ​

Spouse ​(m. 1990; died 2010)

David Shaw

Spouse ​ ​ ​(m. 1976; div. 1981)
FAQ (Frequently Asked Questions)

Catherine Bach is 72 years old

Catherine Bach was born on 01-March-1954

Catherine Bach was born in Warren, Ohio, United States

References
  • https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Catherine_Bach
  • https://www.facebook.com/catherinebachofficial/
  • https://x.com/_CatherineBach
  • https://www.instagram.com/catherinebach/
  • https://www.imdb.com/name/nm0000280/

Tags:

Recently Added

Amanda Cerny
Amanda Cerny American Internet Personality
Gustavo C. Garcia
Gustavo C. Garcia American Civil Rights Attorney
Ernesto Galarza
Ernesto Galarza Mexican-American Labor Organizer
Maria Echaveste
Maria Echaveste Civil Rights Activist
Bert Corona
Bert Corona Co-Founder of Centro de Acción Social Autónomo
Jeanne Córdova
Jeanne Córdova American Writer
Miguel Contreras
Miguel Contreras American Labor Union Leader

Popular Personalities

Shakira
Shakira Colombian Singer
Angelina Jolie
Angelina Jolie American Actress and Filmmaker
Emma Stone
Emma Stone American Actress and Film Producer
Brad Pitt
Brad Pitt American Actor and Film Producer
Donald Trump
Donald Trump 45th U.S. President
Madonna
Madonna American Singer and Songwriter
Lady Gaga
Lady Gaga American Singer and Songwriter
Barack Obama
Barack Obama 44th U.S. President
Tom Cruise
Tom Cruise American Actor and Film Producer
Michelle Obama
Michelle Obama Attorney and Former First Lady of the United States